athleticbarça
Novato de mierda
- Registro
- 18 Feb 2010
- Mensajes
- 89
- Reacciones
- 0
[h=3]PARTIDOS DE PRETEMPORADA 2013 /2014[/h]JULIO
Día 12 de Julio
Mondragón - Real Sociedad (19:00)
Los Barrios – Betis (21:00)
Día 13 de Julio
Bermeo – Athletic de Bilbao (19:00)
Arcos – Betis (21:00)
Día 14 de Julio
Karlsruher – Valencia (16:00)
Día 16 de Julio
San Fernando - Sevilla (21:00)
Día 17 de Julio
Mannheim – Valencia (19:00)
Genk - Málaga (20:00)
Día 19 de Julio
Coria - Betis
Ajax – Osasuna (14:30)
Kaller - Malaga (18:30)
la Hoya Lorca - Granada (20:00)
Día 20 de Julio
Real Sociedad – Toulouse (19:00)
Eintratch B.-Athletic (19:45)
Lechia Gdansk - Barcelona (20:30)
Nastic - Villarreal (20:30)
Alcalá – Rayo (20:45)
Universidad Católica – Sevilla (22:30)
Stuttgart – Valencia
Selección Val D'Arán – Espanyol
Sporting de Braga – Betis
Ontinvent - Elche
Día 21 de Julio
AZ Alkmaar – Getafe (16:00)
Numancia – Atlético (19:00)
Ontinyent - Elche (20:30)
Bournemouth – Real Madrid (20:45)
Córdoba - Levante (21:00)
Galatasaray - Malaga
Día 23 de Julio
Nacional de Medellín – Sevilla (02:30)
Hoffenheim-Athletic (18:30)
Twente – Osasuna (20:00)
Notts Country – Rayo (20:30)
Cordoba - Levante
Día 24 de Julio
Groningen – Getafe (19:00)
Bayern – Barcelona (20:30)
MK Dons – Rayo (20:30)
Huddersfield Town – Betis (20:45)
O. Lyon – Real Madrid (21:00)
Hércules - Villarreal (21:00)
Real Unión – Real Sociedad
Día 26 de Julio
Heracles – Getafe (20:00)
Bolton – Betis (21:00)
Día 27 de Julio
Wolverhampton – Betis (16:00)
Milwall – Rayo (16:00)
Friburgo – Athletic (17:30)
Estudiantes – Atlético (19:00)
Valerenga – Barcelona (19:00)
Heerenveen – Osasuna (19:30)
PSG – Real Madrid (20:00)
Milán – Valencia (20:00)
Brighton – Villareal (20:30)
Barcelona de Guayaquil – Sevilla (23:00)
Sporting Portugal – Real Sociedad
Elche – Murcia
Real Jaén - Granada
Raja - Espanyol
Día 28 de Julio
NEC – Osasuna (14:30)
Portsmouth – Rayo (16:00)
Feyenoord – Getafe (16:30)
Oporto – Celta
Almería - Valladolid
Día 30 de Julio
Albacete - Valladolid
Constantine - Espanyol
Día 31 de Julio
Sporting Cristal– Atlético (04:00)
Athletic-Zaragoza (19:00)
Elche - Benfica (20:45)
Almería - Villarreal (21:00)
Hercules - Granada (21:00)
Real Sociedad – Eibar
Día 12 de Julio
Mondragón - Real Sociedad (19:00)
Los Barrios – Betis (21:00)
Día 13 de Julio
Bermeo – Athletic de Bilbao (19:00)
Arcos – Betis (21:00)
Día 14 de Julio
Karlsruher – Valencia (16:00)
Día 16 de Julio
San Fernando - Sevilla (21:00)
Día 17 de Julio
Mannheim – Valencia (19:00)
Genk - Málaga (20:00)
Día 19 de Julio
Coria - Betis
Ajax – Osasuna (14:30)
Kaller - Malaga (18:30)
la Hoya Lorca - Granada (20:00)
Día 20 de Julio
Real Sociedad – Toulouse (19:00)
Eintratch B.-Athletic (19:45)
Lechia Gdansk - Barcelona (20:30)
Nastic - Villarreal (20:30)
Alcalá – Rayo (20:45)
Universidad Católica – Sevilla (22:30)
Stuttgart – Valencia
Selección Val D'Arán – Espanyol
Sporting de Braga – Betis
Ontinvent - Elche
Día 21 de Julio
AZ Alkmaar – Getafe (16:00)
Numancia – Atlético (19:00)
Ontinyent - Elche (20:30)
Bournemouth – Real Madrid (20:45)
Córdoba - Levante (21:00)
Galatasaray - Malaga
Día 23 de Julio
Nacional de Medellín – Sevilla (02:30)
Hoffenheim-Athletic (18:30)
Twente – Osasuna (20:00)
Notts Country – Rayo (20:30)
Cordoba - Levante
Día 24 de Julio
Groningen – Getafe (19:00)
Bayern – Barcelona (20:30)
MK Dons – Rayo (20:30)
Huddersfield Town – Betis (20:45)
O. Lyon – Real Madrid (21:00)
Hércules - Villarreal (21:00)
Real Unión – Real Sociedad
Día 26 de Julio
Heracles – Getafe (20:00)
Bolton – Betis (21:00)
Día 27 de Julio
Wolverhampton – Betis (16:00)
Milwall – Rayo (16:00)
Friburgo – Athletic (17:30)
Estudiantes – Atlético (19:00)
Valerenga – Barcelona (19:00)
Heerenveen – Osasuna (19:30)
PSG – Real Madrid (20:00)
Milán – Valencia (20:00)
Brighton – Villareal (20:30)
Barcelona de Guayaquil – Sevilla (23:00)
Sporting Portugal – Real Sociedad
Elche – Murcia
Real Jaén - Granada
Raja - Espanyol
Día 28 de Julio
NEC – Osasuna (14:30)
Portsmouth – Rayo (16:00)
Feyenoord – Getafe (16:30)
Oporto – Celta
Almería - Valladolid
Día 30 de Julio
Albacete - Valladolid
Constantine - Espanyol
Día 31 de Julio
Sporting Cristal– Atlético (04:00)
Athletic-Zaragoza (19:00)
Elche - Benfica (20:45)
Almería - Villarreal (21:00)
Hercules - Granada (21:00)
Real Sociedad – Eibar